Uitslagen 2012

MANNEN, PREST. 7,5KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jippe Jongsma 90 Oudehorne 32:46
2 Rik Russchen 88 Gorredijk 33:18
3 Ferdy Oudebeek 87 BAV 33:35
4 Klaas van der Veen 58 St.Jansklooster 34:09
5 Henk Akkerman 52 Staphorst 34:31
6 Remco Mendes 78 Hoogeveen 34:50
7 Eric-Jan Jonker 63 Smilde 35:38
8 Jurgen Riesenbeek 58 Emmen 36:08
9 Henk Daling 46 HAC ’63 37:19
10 Jacob Strijbosch + Jan 54 Smilde 38:10
11 Jan Boer 87 Wijster 38:15
12 Mark Keizer 64 Ter Apel 38:20
13 Anne Rooks 60 Elsloo 38:49
14 Dennis Lindeboom 72 Hoogeveen 39:45
15 Martin van der Spek 64 Zwolle 40:22
16 David van Burken 70 Koekange 40:22
17 Koos Kip 51 Hoogeveen 40:33
18 Berry van Boesschoten 58 Beilen 40:42
19 Pieter Grob 46 Hilversum 41:16
20 Piet Kerstholt 47 Groningen 41:24
21 Jos Platzer 62 Westerbork 41:34
22 Jan Bos 69 Assen 41:42
23 Patrick Slagboom + Leo 71 De Wijk 41:55
24 Edwin Kraal 83 Meppel 42:01
25 Henk Warnders 53 Hoogersmilde 44:14
26 Erik Muggen 67 Beilen 44:42
27 Niek Verhoeff 60 Meppel 46:29
28 Wieger Looijenga 39 Assen 46:30
29 Luuk Lijkendijk 70 Meppel 46:56
VROUW, PREST. 7,5KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Miranda Hesselink + Sa 76 De Wijk 36:58
2 Marleen van Regteren 90 Dwingeloo 39:00
3 Marloes Roo 77 Staphorst 39:06
4 Linda Luten + Bono 86 Echten Dr 40:13
5 Jolanda Voeldbeld 77 Meppel 41:31
6 Mireille Kool 73 Dwingeloo 42:48
7 Ingrid Jansen 81 Dwingeloo 42:53
8 R. van der Does 70 Dwingeloo 43:08
9 Paulien van der Werf + 93 Roden 43:22
10 Stijntje Troost 69 Staphorst 43:56
11 Willy Boer 57 Wijster 44:08
12 Louise Kooger 89 Zwartsluis 45:29
13 Anita Blankvoort 57 Wolvega 45:32
14 Margriet Krikken + Bel 87 Hoogeveen 45:43
15 Van Burken 72 Koekange 45:51
16 Erna van den Berg 75 Ruinerwold 46:56
17 Margreet Gort 60 Pesse 47:25
18 Margriet van Driel 63 Dwingeloo 48:29
19 Thea Hendrikse 64 Assen 48:44
20 Margot Reinink + Joris 68 Meppel 48:46
21 Marjanna Bremer+Poohbe 66 Pesse 49:15
22 Kirsten Muller 83 Leeuwarden 49:33
23 Alberta Boerma-Wiersma 65 Loopgroep Beilen 49:36
24 Annemarie Roos + Rico 65 Pesse 52:50
25 Catharina Haan 65 Winschoten 53:03
MANNE, PREST. 15 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ad van Erp 86 Winschoten 1:04:45
2 René Wilkens 77 Gieten 1:05:50
3 Erik Dambrink 68 Meppel 1:06:30
4 Marcel ter Burg 68 Meppel 1:07:18
5 Meppelink 75 Meppel 1:07:51
6 Simon Noorda 58 Groningen 1:08:59
7 Auke Jonker 82 AAC ’61 1:09:06
8 Ruben Muller 80 Leeuwarden 1:09:24
9 Jans Kikkert 53 Alteveer gem De Wold 1:09:48
10 Sienk Werner 71 Goutum 1:09:52
11 Gerard Inberg 64 De Wijk 1:09:58
12 Jan Lip 49 HAC ’63 1:10:13
13 Harrie Kerssies 78 Beilen 1:10:40
14 Harm Jan Pepping 75 Wapse 1:11:12
15 Jan Witte 52 Meppel 1:13:24
16 Nico Veninga 59 Wijnjewoude 1:14:19
17 Peter Kriek 73 Meppel 1:14:54
18 Koen Leegte 88 Groningen 1:15:38
19 Rolf Gritter 66 Dwingeloo 1:16:01
20 G. Nijstad 59 Hoogeveen 1:16:37
21 Arjen Gruikema 47 Basse 1:17:10
22 Roelof Bolding 49 Dwingeloo 1:18:20
23 Kees Elzinga 62 Leeuwarden 1:18:33
24 Bert Muller 55 Dokkum 1:19:13
25 Jan Knol 57 Nijeveen 1:19:20
26 Leo van der Meulen 55 Sneek 1:19:45
27 Ger de Bruyn 48 Dwingeloo 1:20:32
28 Bé Damman 54 Dwingeloo 1:20:37
29 De Roo 59 Diever 1:20:57
30 Wil Prins 56 Hoofddorp 1:21:27
31 Leen Goossen 56 Schiedam 1:21:28
32 Joost Poot 71 Dwingeloo 1:21:41
33 Egbert Geertsma 61 Groningen 1:22:09
34 Jurrie Haan 65 Winschoten 1:23:21
35 Jan Tjeerdsma 59 Pesse 1:23:22
36 van der Bruggen 68 HAC ’63 1:23:25
37 Koen Kiestra 50 Leeuwarden 1:23:52
38 Roelof Moes 50 Nijeveen 1:24:35
39 Sjouke Zwier 51 Dwingeloo 1:25:38
40 Klaas Dokter 63 Meppel 1:26:45
41 Gelmer van Dijk 58 Meppel 1:26:59
42 Erik van der Vaart 56 Dutch Runners 1:28:27
43 Mark van der Plaat 93 Meppel 1:29:37
44 André Jonker 79 Groningen Atletiek 1:33:08
45 Riekend Koopman 54 AV Heerenveen 1:34:19
46 Wolting 78 Assen 1:37:24
47 Hilco Kwint 47 Assen 1:40:21
VROUW, PREST. 15 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Linda Werner 74 Goutum 1:07:45
2 Wilma van Galen 62 Wolvega 1:10:22
3 Inez van Bruggen 69 Deurze 1:12:42
4 Fancy Hoekstra 80 Dwingeloo 1:14:38
5 Kirsten Nienhuis 91 Oosterwolde 1:16:16
6 Catja van der Molen 67 De Wijk 1:16:27
7 Yvette van Woerkom 65 Meppel 1:16:39
8 Janneke Nienhuis 60 Oosterwolde 1:18:06
9 Jannie de Jong 83 DOS 1:18:29
10 Trees van Veen 62 Wolvega 1:18:33
11 Karin Danhof 71 Irnsum 1:19:31
12 Carolien de Vries 81 Assen 1:21:13
13 Monica Scheper 72 Ruinen 1:23:22
14 Laura Nijsingh 66 Dwingeloo 1:23:22
15 Inge Wulffelé 66 L’den 1:23:51
16 Corry Jaspers 52 Nijeveen 1:24:35
17 Marion Tolhuis 67 Meppel 1:26:58
18 Ienskje van der Weg 71 Ouwsterhaule 1:27:44
19 Willemien Runia 51 Friesland 1:28:26
20 Anita Tartarotti 69 Runners Stadskanaal 1:28:54
21 Coby Schuur 66 Assen 1:35:57
22 Harma Koster-Hoorn 64 Nijeveen 1:36:44
MEISJ, MEISJES C PUP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nynke Geerders 04 Start ’78 4:57
2 Marije de Weerd 04 DOS 5:14
3 Noortje Huitema 04 Groningen Atletiek 5:45
4 Hannah Ottevanger 04 DOS 6:18
5 Ilse de Weerd 07 DOS 7:11
6 Maureen Booij 05 DOS 7:14
MEISJ, MEISJES B PUP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eke Tibben 03 Start ’78 4:55
MEISJ, MEISJES A PUP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Emy Guikema 01 Jupiter 4:11
2 Bente Meijer 01 De Sprinter 4:26
3 Denice Lucas 01 HAC ’63 4:27
4 Evelien Honebecke 02 ATC ’75 4:30
5 Meike Guikema 02 Jupiter 4:33
6 Isabeau Leegwater 02 Groningen Atletiek 4:39
7 Bente Jonkman 01 ATC ’75 4:46
8 Issey Tjon 01 De Sprinter 4:47
9 Kirsten de Wal 01 DOS 5:46
10 Britt Wolters 01 De Sprinter 6:12
JONGE, JONGENS C PUP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dylan Lucas 04 HAC ’63 4:33
2 Tom Bouwknegt 04 Hoogeveen 5:14
3 Timothée Adema 06 DOS 5:42
JONGE, JONGENS B PUP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sander Weide 03 Ruinerwold 4:29
2 Robbin Poelstra 03 Dwingeloo 4:31
3 Xander Feijen 03 AAC ’61 4:33
4 Frank Booy 03 DOS 4:57
JONGE, JONGENS A PUP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mees Veldboom 01 Meppel 4:10
2 Jarno Kuiper 02 Start ’78 4:10
3 Finn van Pijkeren 01 Fivelstreek 4:15
4 Luuk Geerders 02 Start ’78 4:23
5 Joost van der Linden 02 Groningen Atletiek 4:36
6 Michel Drenth 02 DOS 5:02
MANNE, SPRINTCROSS
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeroen Vochteloo 93 LSV Invictus 3:00
2 Erik Verhaar 89 Vitalis 3:02
3 Bram Buigel 95 Groningen Atletiek 3:04
4 Gerko Floor 79 LSV Invictus 3:08
5 Koen Huits 87 Vitalis 3:10
6 Maarten Hindriks 95 AAC ’61 3:12
7 Frank Buigel 93 Groningen 3:29
8 Jurgen Guikema 71 Jupiter 3:44
VROUW, SPRINTCROSS
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ellen Jansen 95 Start ’78 3:40
2 Floor Buigel 97 Groningen Atletiek 4:08
MEISJ, MJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Irene Bijman 99 Isala ’96 5:47
2 Ilhem Tamrouti 99 Isala ’96 5:56
3 Marinde van Dis 99 De Sperwers 6:08
4 Marjolein Kuiper 00 Groningen Atletiek 6:15
5 Marit van der Schaaf 00 Groningen Atletiek 6:21
6 Evelien Kuiper 00 Groningen Atletiek 6:27
7 Milou de Vries 99 ATC ’75 6:30
8 Benthe Tiegelaar 00 Aquilo 6:37
9 Marinde Schuitema 99 Groningen Atletiek 6:40
10 Nynke Pietersma 00 Gieten 6:43
11 Thirza Kuiper 00 Start ’78 6:50
12 Bente Scholman 99 De Sperwers 7:04
13 Romylie Leegwater 99 Groningen Atletiek 7:42
JONGE, JJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Thijs Borcheld 99 Groningen Atletiek 7:40
2 Niels Visser 99 Jahn II 7:49
3 Ingmar Hoekstra 00 Winsum 8:09
4 Justin Martena 00 SV Veendam 8:13
5 Jan Bouwknegt 00 HAC ’63 8:13
6 Eric Stuiver 99 Start ’78 8:23
7 Chris Wever 99 AV Heerenveen 8:29
8 Jan Oldhoff 00 Lionitas 8:33
9 Roman de Boer 00 Horror 8:36
10 Remco Mulder 00 Start ’78 8:46
11 Marten Geuzinge 99 De Sperwers 9:03
12 Lennart Schulting 00 HAC ’63 9:27
13 Job van Lobestein 00 DOS 9:44
14 Kars van der Ploeg 99 Start ’78 10:01
MEISJ, MJC
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Susan van Weperen 98 LSV Invictus 8:26
2 Leonie Glazenborg 98 SV Veendam 8:35
3 Emma Verkaaik 98 SV Veendam 8:57
4 Elianne Huitema 97 Zwartsluis 9:02
5 Ineke van Koldam 97 Groningen Atletiek 9:12
6 Silke Jonkman 97 Groningen Atletiek 9:20
7 Lois Oldhoff 98 Lionitas 9:26
8 Dominique Veninga 97 SV Veendam 9:32
9 Judith Telenga 98 Lionitas 9:41
10 Marieke van den Brink 98 ATC ’75 9:42
11 Marieke Scholman 98 Klazienaveen 9:51
12 Irene Kalter 97 Lionitas 9:52
13 Cato Bontekoe 97 Impala 10:29
14 Jildou Pietersma 98 SV Veendam 11:29
MEISJ, MJB
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Danaid Prinsen 96 Aquilo 13:09
2 Tessa de Boer 96 AV Heerenveen 13:42
3 Lynn van der Schaaf 96 Groningen Atletiek 14:27
4 Margot Reinders 95 Ruinen 14:56
5 Sanne Matthijsse 95 Groningen Atletiek 15:03
6 Matilde Spitzen 96 Start ’78 15:36
JONGE, JJC
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Djurre Hoeksema 97 AAC ’61 11:53
2 Tom Hendrikse 98 AAC ’61 12:02
3 Ruard Smeenge 98 Groningen Atletiek 12:19
4 Jasper Lubbers 97 De Sperwers 12:28
5 Piet Wiersma 97 SV Veendam 12:29
6 Robin Honebecke 98 ATC ’75 12:35
7 Mike Meijer 97 AAC ’61 12:51
8 Jochem Grootjen 97 Meppel 12:51
9 Peter-Jan de Jong 98 Horror 13:16
10 Leon van de Laan 98 Oude Pekela 13:36
11 Jan-Douwe Mooij 97 Aquilo 14:11
12 Auke Fennema 98 Horror 14:17
JONGE, JJB
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jordi Stam 95 AV Heerenveen 16:28
2 Wessel van Veenen 95 AAC ’61 17:23
3 Sidney Lubbinge 95 Ruinen 17:30
4 Rembert Kortenhorst 96 AV Heerenveen 18:03
5 Tim de Boer 96 Start ’78 18:29
6 Jarno van der Weg 96 AV Heerenveen 18:53
MEISJ, MJA
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jolien de Waard 94 Groningen Atletiek 18:30
2 Anouk Trooster 93 Groningen Atletiek 19:19
3 Charissa Zijlstra 94 Friesland 20:22
4 Ydwine v/d Veen 93 Lionitas 20:40
V SEN, VROUWEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Andrea Deelstra 85 AV Heerenveen 21:07
2 Jamie van Lieshout 91 Attila 21:07
3 Leonie Balter 91 AVON 21:25
4 Jacelyn Gruppen 89 HAC ’63 22:07
5 Maayke Sterk 85 Vitalis 26:07
6 Marije Timmerman 82 BB lopers 26:29
7 Christina Draijer 88 Vitalis 27:07
V 35+, VROUWEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Hermien Koerts 74 HAC ’63 26:24
2 Daisy Vrijens 74 Lanaken (BEL) 28:36
3 Ineke Nawijn 69 ACO Van Elderen 28:59
V 45+, VROUWEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tineke van de Vliert 56 Horror 23:56
2 Astrid Velden 67 ACO Van Elderen 24:11
3 Sietske Weide 60 Glimmen 28:14
4 Conny Mooij 63 Beerta 33:38
JONGE, JJA
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sander Brouwers 94 Prins Hendrik 18:49
2 Neal Bouterse 93 Dynamica 19:10
3 Lucas Nieuweboer 94 KAV Holland 19:40
4 Fenno Polderman 93 Clytoneus 20:13
5 Yanninck Akkerman 94 Groningen Atletiek 20:38
6 David Hofstee 93 Impala 20:43
7 Jesse Nijboer Start ’78 21:03
8 Arjan Feenstra 94 De Knipe 21:20
9 Frank Buigel 93 Vitalis 22:02
10 Bert Bos 93 Groningen Atletiek 23:29
M SEN, MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Brian Kamstra 93 AAC ’61 30:09
2 Edwin de Vries 92 Almere ’81 30:10
3 Tommy Staal 92 AV ’56 30:15
4 Frank Blikslager 92 Groningen Atletiek 30:38
5 Stefan Wessel 87 Groningen Atletiek 31:01
6 Adriaan Fransen 90 AAC ’61 31:29
7 Edwin Slijkhuis 87 Vitalis 32:26
8 Joris Kampen 80 Groningen Atletiek 33:14
9 Bas Hollegien 87 NOP 33:18
10 Peter Gnodde 74 NOP 33:28
11 Niels de Rijk 89 De Sperwers 33:49
12 Jan Jouke Vos 82 AV Heerenveen 34:01
13 Henk-Jan Dolsma 81 Vitalis 34:27
14 Menno Mud 74 Friesland 35:35
15 Kevin lek 92 De Sperwers 35:51
16 Jan Loosman 78 NOP 35:51
17 Frank Janssen 88 Groningen 35:55
18 Jarno Dekker 87 Vitalis 36:16
19 Lars Eefting 86 Vitalis 37:03
20 Job Bennen 92 AAC ’61 37:31
21 Jan Sinke 79 NOP 37:31
22 Vincent Harder 82 Groningen 37:46
23 M. Bakker 73 Beilen 40:03
24 Sander Spook 85 Vitalis 40:43
25 Matthijs Oosterhuis 84 Vitalis 41:27
26 Anne Smelt 91 HAC ’63 46:27
M 40+, MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Venhuizen 68 Lionitas 32:24
2 Marcel Swart 67 Athleta 35:54
3 Jacob van der Meulen 62 Groningen Atletiek 35:56
4 Alfred Rekers 65 PEC 1910 36:29
5 Jappie Doller 65 Friesland 36:37
6 Ritske Flootman 64 Lionitas 37:22
7 Jan Groot 63 Spurt ’88 38:30
8 Pieter Stegeman 63 Loopgroep Beilen 38:59
9 Maurice Mulder 69 Tollebeek 39:45
10 Jan Hoogeweg 65 Emmeloord 40:24
11 Hans Geuzinge 70 De Sperwers 41:50
12 Martijn Haveman 70 Dwingeloo 42:35
13 Willem Drenth 65 Runners Stadskanaal 43:19
M 50+, MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Peter van Ravenswaaij 60 avVN 36:06
2 Jaap Vlaming 56 NOP 37:11
3 Pieter-Jan Vlaming 59 NOP 37:59
4 Johannes v/d Veen 57 Lionitas 38:37
5 Willem de Vries 56 NOP 40:11
6 Jebbe Westerbeek 61 Start ’78 43:06
7 Duco Zijlstra 57 Friesland 44:19
8 Jan Luppes 59 De Sperwers 45:11
9 Roland Kortenhorst 58 Joure 1:00:43
Prima loopomstandigheden. Temp 8 graden. Zonnig.

Geef een reactie